Teamindeling najaar

Donderdag 8/9

Team Heike Husmann (c), Gwen Groeneveld, Yvonne de Koning, Diana van der Laan, Annemieke Brons

Vrijdag

HD 1

Mark Kwakernaak (c), Frank Stolwijk, Sander Sluijs, Gerald Dengering, Jos de Jong

Arjan van Zoest, Mark Sluijs, Robin Stolwijk

HD 2

Ronald Stolwijk (c), Andre van Tol, Martijn Jansen, Willem van Leeuwen, Arco Zaad, Cees van Bemmel, Rob Verkerk, Harald Groeneveld

HD 3

Luc van der Born (c), Ray van Lint, Edo van den Nieuwendijk, Bas Hoogeveen, Stan Sluijs, Ruben Heemskerk

DD 1

Lisa Windhorst (c), Amy Stolwijk, Nadine van Tol, Dione de Jong, Carmen van Veen, Joyce van Fulpen, Sarah Teeuwen

DD 2

Nathalie de Lang (c), Sandra de Wild, Meike Beukering, Jeanette Boot-Looman, Marie Louise Oprel-van Heusden

DD 3

Marsja Dortland (c), Manuela van Bruggen, Miranda Kersbergen, Miranda Kroese, Esther van der Laan, Lisette Stadhouder, Viola de Greef, Corrina Peters

DD 4

Joelle Verbeij (c), Denise Bouwman, Femke Visser, Merel Visser, Jentl de Vroom-Vrolijk, Donja Verbeij, Daphne Geers, Sofie Verburg

DD 5

Tessa de Jong (c),  Esther van Haastert, Fleur van Veen, Amber van Nierop, Laura van Ooi

DD 6

Sandra van Veen (c), Laura de Jong, Simone van Veen, Merenique van der Made, Annelies Streng, Sanne van Delft, Laura van Delft, Renee van Leeuwen

GD 1

Krijn de Winter (c), Monica van den Nieuwendijk, Petra van den Toorn, Martin van Klaveren,

GD 2

Bart van Veen (c), Daan van Leeuwen, Suzanne Streng, Yvette Rijnbeek

GD 3

Tom van der Maat (c), William Olsthoorn, Dirk-Jan Blanken, Denise van Zoest, Femke Mathot, Manon Kuijf

Zaterdag

HD 1

Ralf van Haastert (c), Sjoerd van Haastert, Edwin Grootendorst, Wil Koek, Ron van den Bosch

HD 2

Johan Vurens (c), Dick van Nierop, Rob Cattel, Berry Verwey, Nico de Bruijn

Heren 1

Menno Burger (c), Boyd Rodenburg, Eric Roodenburg, Sjoerd Huijzer, Marc Roodenburg

Heren 2

Paul van den Bosch (c), Timo vermeulen, Gerben Kip, Elco Geers, Vincent Vreugdenhil, (Hans van der Wal, Wim Ravestein)

GD 1

Jos Sluijs (c), Sandra van de Berg, Marleen Vroegop, Chris van Rijswijk, Richard de Leeuw

DD 1

Annelies Vermij (c), Lian Houdijk, Yvon van Lint, Els SLuijs, Wil van der Ploeg

Zondag

Heren 1

Paul Baans (c), Gareth Lau, Rutger Baans, Ralph de Boer, Menno de Jong

Dames 1

Rosa Vermorken (c),  Amy Windhorst, Julie Zaad, Lin van der Hoek

Gemengd 1

Loes Brand (c),, Suzanne Deelen, Boyd Rodenburg, Mike Visser, Chimene Kling, Max van Gulik

8&9

Anne Verra (c), Jelle Blok, Sabine Lina, Ronald Groennou

%d bloggers liken dit: